Alle Könige seit Bestehen des Vereins
> solltet Ihr Ergänzungen zu der Liste haben, meldet Euch bitte bei Ralf Lange

 

Jahr

König

Vize-
könig

Damen-
beste

Vize-
Damen-
beste

Jugend-
könig

Vize-
jugend-
könig

2018


Uwe Hucke

Ingo Knoll

Ulrike Hucke

Julia

Schröder

Sina Lange

Insa Röver

2017

Ingo Knoll

Marc Küsel

Lara Röhrs

Gudrun Schröder

Malte Knoll

Sina Lange

2016


Marc Küsel

Nico Schröder

Christine Voß

Marion Arndt

Stefan Lange

Jannek Voß

2015

ohne

Wilfried Schröder

Dorthe Röver

Christiane Tolkendorf

Jannek Voß

Alexander Schulz

2014

Nico Schröder

Tobias Behr

Christiane Tolkendorf

Ulrike Hucke

Sabrina Möhrmann

Sina Lange

2013

Wilfried Schröder

Horst Rakow

Cornelia Kohrs

Christina Hucke

Sina Lange

Jannek Voß

2012

Horst Rakow

Marco Baden

Christina Hucke

Birgit Lange

Marius Vorwerk

Stefan Lange

2011

Marco Baden

Andreas Klasen

Ulrike Hucke

Julia Schröder

Stefan Lange

Mareike Knoll

2010

Andreas Klasen

Alexander Hucke

Birgit Lange

Angelika Lange

Mareike Knoll

Sarah Büttner

2009

Alexander Hucke

Heiko Böhling

Christine Voß

Marion Arndt

Sina Röhrs

Torben Köhn

2008

Matthias Röhrs

Uwe Hucke

Alexandra Köhn

Christine Voß

Nico Schröder

Sina Röhrs

2007

Heiko Böhling

Rainer Voß

Sonja Böhling

Ulricke Hucke

Vanessa Vorwerk

Christina Hucke

2006

Uwe Hucke

Ralf Lange

Elke Lohmann

Sonja Böhling

Nico Schröder

Anita Hameister

2005

Ralf Lange

Dieter Greve

Gudrun Schröder

Cornelia Kohrs

nicht veröffentlicht

Andreas Krüger

2004

Dieter Greve

Uwe Hebenbrock

Angelika Lange

Sonka Hebenbrock

Carina Schröder

Alexander Hucke

2003

Uwe Hebenbrock

Dieter Krause

Sonja Hebenbrock

Elke Lohmann

Wiebke Brockmann

Julia Schröder

2002

Rainer Voß

Carsten Röhrs

Regina Brüggemann

Christine Voß

Christina Hucke

Andreas Krüger

2001

Bernd Lange

Bernhard Grefe

Cornelia Kohrs

Ulrike Hucke

Andreas Krüger

Christina Hucke

2000

Dieter Krause

Manfred Ernst

Christine Voß

Angelika Lange

Alexander Hucke

Stefan Lohmann

1999

Manfred Ernst

Rainer Lohmann

Elly Röhrs

Cornelia Kohrs

Mailin Küsel

Julia Schröder

1998

Bernhard Grefe

Wilhelm Voß

Gudrun Ernst

Gudrun Schröder

Sonja Hebenbrock

Stefan Lohmann

1997

Wilhelm Voß

Bernd Lange

Sonja Böhling

Elke Lohmann

Katja Röhrs

Marc Küsel

1996

Günter Räder

Dieter Küsel

Elke Lohmann

Tanja Baden

Marc Küsel

Kai Lohmann

1995

Dieter Küsel

Ernst Glüss

Tanja Baden

Angelika Lange



1994

Rainer Lohmann

Ernst Knust

Leni Röhrs




1993

Carsten Röhrs

Wilfried Schröder

Erika Röhrs




1992

Wilfried Schröder

Joachim Heuer

Grete Baden




1991

Walter Wendt

C. Röhrs

Elli Schoolmann




1990

Ernst Glüss

Fritz Schwers

Elke Lohmann




1989

Christoph Röhrs jr.

G. Baden





1988

Fritz Schwers

D. Grefe





1987

Gerhard Baden

Werner Hörnchen

Anneliese Worthmann




1986

Werner Hörnchen

Chr. Röhrs jr.





1985

Herbert Hoops

Horst Brüggemann





1984

Horst Brüggemann

G. Müller



Ralf Lange


1983

Hans Jacobs

Chr. Röhrs sen.

Anneliese Baden


Ingrid Röhrs

Ralf Lange

1982

Joachim Heuer

G. Behrens





1981

Klaus Küsel

H. Schlüter





1980

Hans-Heinrich Worthmann

H. Hufenbach





1979

Christoph Röhrs sen.

K. Küsel





1978

Hans Schlüter






1977

Ernst Knust






1976

Klaus von Wieding






1975

Werner Vorwerk sen.






1974

Heinz Hufenbach






1973

Horst Voges






1972

Helmut Schlumbohm






1971

Herbert Schröder






1970

Wilhelm Baden






1969

Karl-Heinz Prill






1968

Klaus Küsel






1967

Dieter Greve






1966

Heinz Worthmann






1965

Herbert Inselmann






1964

Friedrich Leverenz






1963

Hermann Brüggemann






1962

O. Baden






1961

Wilhelm Röhrs (Post)






1960

Wilhelm Röhrs (Schmied)






1959

Fritz Meyer (Post)






1958

Heinz Hufenbach






1957

W. Delventhal






1956

Christoph Röhrs sen.






1955

Karl-Heinz Prill






1954

Hans Jacobs sen.






1953

Helmut Schlumbohm






1952

Hermann Hoops






1951

Heinrich von Wieding






1950

Willi Küsel (Schnier)






1949

Willi Schnoor






1940-1948

keine

Schützen

feste




1939

Fr. Worthmann






1938

unbekannt






1937

unbekannt






1936

H. Hoops






1935

unbekannt






1934

A. Koenemann






1933

unbekannt






1932

H. Worthmann






1931

A. Koenemann






1930

unbekannt






1929

K. Röhrs






1928

W. Küsel






1927

W. Voges






1926

H. Brüggemann






1925

H. Hoops






1924

H. Könemann






1923

H. von Wieding






1922

W. Küsel






1921

H. Glüß






1920

H. Glüß






1915-1919

Keine

Schützen

Feste




1914

H. Glüß






1913

H. Glüß






1912

E. Jacobs






1911

H. Könemann






1910

H. Röhrs






1909

H. Hoops






1908

unbekannt






1907

H. Meyer






1906

H. Erlerr






1905

W. Witte






1904

Fr. Ernst






1903

unbekannt






1902

unbekannt






1901

H. Jacobs






 

 

 

393546